Ski pass prices, resort by resort

Adult day pass at the ticket office at full price (high season), and the lowest price of the season (low season or with a discount card), for 105 resorts and 10 linked ski areas. Click on a resort for details and simulations.

Map of the resorts

Abondance: €28 per dayAillons-Margériaz: €30 per dayAlbiez-Montrond: €33 per dayAlpe d'Huez: €68 per dayArêches-Beaufort: €41 per dayAuron: €44 per dayAussois: €41 per dayAutrans-Méaudre: €24 per dayAvoriaz: €59 per dayAx 3 Domaines: €48 per dayBonneval-sur-Arc: €38 per dayCambre d'Aze: €41 per dayCauterets: €46 per dayChabanon: €32 per dayChamonix Mont-Blanc: €77 per dayChampsaur 3 Gliss: €31 per dayChamrousse: €46 per dayChâtel: €55 per dayCourchevel: €77 per dayCrest-Voland Cohennoz: €41 per dayCrévoux: €29 per dayFlaine: €61 per dayFont-Romeu Pyrénées 2000: €50 per dayFormiguères: €41 per dayGavarnie: €36 per dayGourette: €45 per dayGrand Massif Villages: €59 per dayGrand Tourmalet: €55 per dayGuzet: €38 per dayIsola 2000: €44 per dayJura sur Léman (Les Tuffes - La Dôle): €41 per dayLa Bresse-Hohneck: €42 per dayLa Clusaz: €57 per dayLa Norma: €44 per dayLa Pierre Saint-Martin: €44 per dayLa Plagne: €72 per dayLa Rosière: €59 per dayLa Toussuire: €61 per dayLans-en-Vercors: €27 per dayLe Collet d'Allevard: €31 per dayLe Corbier: €61 per dayLe Dévoluy: €46 per dayLe Grand-Bornand: €52 per dayLe Lioran: €43 per dayLe Mont-Dore: €44 per dayLe Sauze: €39 per dayLe Seignus: €35 per dayLes 2 Alpes: €68 per dayLes 7 Laux: €45 per dayLes Angles: €47 per dayLes Arcs: €71 per dayLes Contamines: €56 per dayLes Gets: €50 per dayLes Houches: €60 per dayLes Karellis: €36 per dayLes Menuires: €70 per dayLes Orres: €46 per dayLes Plans d'Hotonnes - Plateau de Retord: €23 per dayLes Portes du Mont-Blanc: €53 per dayLes Saisies: €46 per dayLes stations du Queyras: €42 per dayLuz-Ardiden: €44 per dayManigod: €35 per dayMegève: €65 per dayMéribel: €71 per dayMéribel-Mottaret: €71 per dayMétabief: €35 per dayMontclar: €35 per dayMontgenèvre: €56 per dayMonts d'Olmes: €35 per dayMonts Jura: €38 per dayMorzine: €50 per dayOrcières Merlette 1850: €49 per dayOrelle: €74 per dayPeisey-Vallandry: €71 per dayPelvoux-Vallouise: €28 per dayPeyragudes: €51 per dayPiau-Engaly: €45 per dayPic du Midi: €54 per dayPorté-Puymorens: €41 per dayPra Loup: €51 per dayPralognan-la-Vanoise: €44 per dayPuy-Saint-Vincent: €44 per dayRéallon: €30 per dayRisoul: €58 per dayRoc d'Enfer: €42 per daySaint-Colomban-des-Villards: €61 per daySaint-François Longchamp: €53 per daySaint-Gervais: €65 per daySaint-Jean-d'Arves: €61 per daySaint-Lary-Soulan: €55 per daySaint-Sorlin-d'Arves: €61 per daySavoie Grand Revard: €26 per daySerre Chevalier: €68 per dayTignes: €70 per dayVal Cenis: €50 per dayVal d'Allos Espace Lumière: €51 per dayVal d'Isère: €70 per dayVal Thorens: €74 per dayValberg: €39 per dayValfréjus: €44 per dayValloire: €55 per dayValmeinier: €55 per dayValmorel: €60 per dayVars - La Forêt Blanche: €58 per day
from cheapest to most expensive · adult day pass at the ticket officeLocations © OpenStreetMap · outline Natural Earth
All resorts from cheapest to most expensive (105)
  1. 1Les Plans d'Hotonnes - Plateau de Retord€23
  2. 2Autrans-Méaudre€24
  3. 3Savoie Grand Revard€26
  4. 4Lans-en-Vercors€27
  5. 5Pelvoux-Vallouise€28
  6. 6Abondance€28
  7. 7Crévoux€29
  8. 8Aillons-Margériaz€30
  9. 9Réallon€30
  10. 10Champsaur 3 Gliss€31
  11. 11Le Collet d'Allevard€31
  12. 12Chabanon€32
  13. 13Albiez-Montrond€33
  14. 14Montclar€35
  15. 15Métabief€35
  16. 16Le Seignus€35
  17. 17Manigod€35
  18. 18Monts d'Olmes€35
  19. 19Gavarnie€36
  20. 20Les Karellis€36
  21. 21Guzet€38
  22. 22Monts Jura€38
  23. 23Bonneval-sur-Arc€38
  24. 24Le Sauze€39
  25. 25Valberg€39
  26. 26Jura sur Léman (Les Tuffes - La Dôle)€41
  27. 27Arêches-Beaufort€41
  28. 28Aussois€41
  29. 29Cambre d'Aze€41
  30. 30Crest-Voland Cohennoz€41
  31. 31Formiguères€41
  32. 32Porté-Puymorens€41
  33. 33La Bresse-Hohneck€42
  34. 34Roc d'Enfer€42
  35. 35Les stations du Queyras€42
  36. 36Le Lioran€43
  37. 37La Pierre Saint-Martin€44
  38. 38Le Mont-Dore€44
  39. 39La Norma€44
  40. 40Valfréjus€44
  41. 41Auron€44
  42. 42Isola 2000€44
  43. 43Luz-Ardiden€44
  44. 44Pralognan-la-Vanoise€44
  45. 45Puy-Saint-Vincent€44
  46. 46Gourette€45
  47. 47Les 7 Laux€45
  48. 48Piau-Engaly€45
  49. 49Chamrousse€46
  50. 50Les Orres€46
  51. 51Les Saisies€46
  52. 52Cauterets€46
  53. 53Le Dévoluy€46
  54. 54Les Angles€47
  55. 55Ax 3 Domaines€48
  56. 56Orcières Merlette 1850€49
  57. 57Font-Romeu Pyrénées 2000€50
  58. 58Les Gets€50
  59. 59Morzine€50
  60. 60Val Cenis€50
  61. 61Peyragudes€51
  62. 62Pra Loup€51
  63. 63Val d'Allos Espace Lumière€51
  64. 64Le Grand-Bornand€52
  65. 65Les Portes du Mont-Blanc€53
  66. 66Saint-François Longchamp€53
  67. 67Pic du Midi€54
  68. 68Saint-Lary-Soulan€55
  69. 69Valloire€55
  70. 70Valmeinier€55
  71. 71Châtel€55
  72. 72Grand Tourmalet€55
  73. 73Les Contamines€56
  74. 74Montgenèvre€56
  75. 75La Clusaz€57
  76. 76Risoul€58
  77. 77Vars - La Forêt Blanche€58
  78. 78Grand Massif Villages€59
  79. 79Avoriaz€59
  80. 80La Rosière€59
  81. 81Valmorel€60
  82. 82Les Houches€60
  83. 83La Toussuire€61
  84. 84Le Corbier€61
  85. 85Saint-Colomban-des-Villards€61
  86. 86Saint-Jean-d'Arves€61
  87. 87Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves€61
  88. 88Flaine€61
  89. 89Megève€65
  90. 90Saint-Gervais€65
  91. 91Alpe d'Huez€68
  92. 92Les 2 Alpes€68
  93. 93Serre Chevalier€68
  94. 94Les Menuires€70
  95. 95Tignes€70
  96. 96Val d'Isère€70
  97. 97Les Arcs€71
  98. 98Peisey-Vallandry€71
  99. 99Méribel€71
  100. 100Méribel-Mottaret€71
  101. 101La Plagne€72
  102. 102Orelle€74
  103. 103Val Thorens€74
  104. 104Chamonix Mont-Blanc€77
  105. 105Courchevel€77

The map shows the 105 resorts. Linked ski areas (3 Vallées, Paradiski, Portes du Soleil…) have their own multi-resort pass: they are listed separately in each region, under “Linked ski areas”.

Northern Alps

58 resorts and 10 linked ski areas · The cheapest

Linked ski areas (multi-resort pass)

Southern Alps

22 resorts · The cheapest

Pyrenees

18 resorts · The cheapest

Massif Central

2 resorts

Jura

4 resorts · The cheapest

Vosges

1 resort